Uitslagen Klaverblad Arena Games 2010

Bekijk hier de uitslagen van de Klaverblad Arena Games 2010.

Mannen

Kogelslingeren
1 Maarten Persoon 87 PHNS 58.16
2 Jasper Christiaan 84 AAC 54.41
3 Rick Vet 89 GACH 53.89
4 Sander Stok 82 AV23 52.99
5 Martin Wijand 71 AAC 50.25
6 Erik Cadee 84 PH 47.78
7 Dennis de Jong 82 PEC 45.05
8 Maarten Cornelissen 92 AAC 43.84
9 Jim van Oostrom 93 AV23 27.76
Discuswerpen
1 Frank Casanas 78 SPA 62.69
2 Maarten Persoon 87 PHNS 55.84
3 Erik Cadee 84 PH 54.87
4 Stephan Dekker 87 ILIO 43.47
5 Eug¬Źne Martineau 80 ATOP 43.21
6 Jasper Christiaan 84 AAC 41.74
7 Sander Stok 82 AV23 41.27
8 Theo Danes 83 AV23 39.97
9 Eelco Sintnicolaas 87 AV34 39.30
10 Martin Wijand 71 AAC 39.24
11 Niels Groot 84 SPRK 37.61
12 Jasper Rood 77 NYMG 36.56
Verspringen
1 Greg Rutherford 86 GBR 7.81 0.5
2 Ignisious Gaisah 83 GHA 7.75 2.1
3 Robert Martey 84 GHA 7.57 0.0
4 Robbert-Jan Jansen 83 PH 7.39 1.5
5 Jarno Beuving 85 CLMX 7.23 1.0
6 Jonathan Pengel 85 PHNS 7.08 1.2
7 Paul Groen 89 GACH 7.01 1.8
8 Bob Altena 86 UNTS 6.90 0.9
9 Danny Groot 88 EDAM 6.79 0.4
10 Tijmen Meijer 88 NEAV 6.73 1.7
11 Frank Koopmans 75 PEC 6.43 1.0
12 Thomas Hartman 91 CLYT 6.09 -0.1
Kjell Wolters 94 PEC nm
Speerwerpen
1 Vitezslav Vesely 83 CZE 79.48
2 Bjorn Blommerde 87 SPRN 73.95
3 Daan Meyer 83 AV34 73.16
4 Lars Timmerman 91 SPDO 70.87
5 Tim Zwiep 87 SPDO 57.67
6 Eugene Lommen 67 KEIN 55.63
7 Tim ten Berge 90 SPWS 53.94
200 meter horden
Serie 1, wind: -1,0 m/s
1 Niko Zuidema 89 OL70 26.14
2 Bjorn Vennema 90 AAC 26.56
3 Remco Faas 81 RTAT 29.46
4 Lukas van der Storm 86 PH 30.05
Serie 2, wind: -0,9 m/s
1 Norbert Hoven 88 AAC 25.18
2 Tim van Ommen 86 HLLS 25.82
3 Tarik Bayoumi 94 AAC 25.94
4 Jarmo Leeuwerink 87 AAC 27.28
Serie 3, wind: -0,5 m/s
1 Pelle Rietveld 85 ILIO 23.64
2 Jonathan Pengel 85 PHNS 23.90
3 Martijn Klaassen 84 PHNS 25.35
4 Oskar Jansen 88 AAC 25.72
5 Remco Mettes 87 HLLD 26.03
100 meter
Serie 1, wind: -0,7m/s
1 Johan Polman 86 LYCG 11.36
2 Bas van Wilgen 78 SPRT 11.41
3 Kjell Wolters 94 PEC 11.42
4 Marvin Douma 93 HRRR 11.45
5 Bob Altena 86 UNTS 11.47
6 Bjorn Vennema 90 AAC 11.98
Serie 2, wind: -0,9m/s
1 Jarno Beuving 85 CLMX 11.08
2 Sander Pupella 93 HGAT 11.20
3 Jip Baltissen 91 HGAT 11.22
4 Duncan Visser 87 HGAT 11.26
5 Carl Armfelt 84 SWE 11.28
6 Ben Kleij 87 SPRT 11.29
Serie 3, wind: -1,0m/s
1 Greg Rutherford 86 GBR 10.56
2 Aidan Syers 83 GBR 10.61
3 Robert Martey 84 GHA 10.86
4 Tre Houston 90 BER 10.87
5 Giovanni Codrington 88 GRNG 10.89
6 Justin Duah 84 GHA 11.32
800 meter
Serie 1
1 Hamza Foulouh 94 UTRK 2:01.69
2 Erwin Sneek 91 STBN 2:01.84
3 Paul Weijer 86 STBN 2:02.84
4 Jespar Wolfswinkel 86 GACH 2:03.10
5 Robby van Reeuwijk 89 ILIO 2:03.29
6 Corne Haast 59 SPDO 2:04.44
7 Younes Chaout 95 UTRK 2:06.77
8 Jasper Smits 92 PNBG 2:09.61
Serie 2
1 Jaap Gerben Vellinga 94 HRRR 1:58.48
2 Jeroen Rodenburg 91 PHNX 1:58.69
3 Lukas van der Storm 86 PH 1:59.27
4 David Vonk 90 ZDWL 1:59.58
5 Vincent Hofmann 80 PNBG 1:59.58
6 Quinten Zwaga 89 TRAS 2:01.16
7 Fenno Polderman 93 CLYT 2:02.03
8 Bas Visserman 91 OS78 2:02.49
Serie 3
1 Jeroen Engels 83 PH 1:55.89
2 Coos van Buuren 85 LATL 1:56.24
3 Sam de Vor 91 GACH 1:56.82
4 Edward Appelman 90 TRAS 1:57.78
5 Vito Verbeek 90 HLLS 1:58.53
6 Arjen Hart 86 HERA 1:59.24
Alle Koperdraad 91 GACH dnf
Wouter van der Graaf 90 ATVN dns
Serie 4
1 Nathan Wake 92 GBR 1:51.63
2 Johannes Raabe 87 GER 1:51.72
3 Jesper Arts 92 LGDR 1:52.90
4 Sven Grundeken 79 LATL 1:53.43
5 Wilko Zuidema 89 OL70 1:53.66
6 Riccardo Sprong 93 CLYT 1:53.66
7 Andrew-Harris Larasen 70 IMPL 1:53.70
8 Jiri Kemper 77 AV23 1:59.17
Remco Mettes 87 HLLD dnf
110 meter horden
Serie 1, wind: -1,4m/s
1 David Martha 84 AAC 15.13
2 Paul Groen 89 GACH 15.13
3 Jan Ormel 86 PHNX 15.48
Theo Danes 83 AV23 dnf
Serie 2, wind: -0,7m/s
1 Gregory Sedoc 81 AAC 13.90
2 Erik Leeflang 89 PHNS 14.49
3 Jonathan Pengel 85 PHNS 14.51
4 Eelco Sintnicolaas 87 AV34 14.82
5 Jeroen van Veen 86 ISLA 15.16
200 meter
Serie 1, wind: -1,8m/s
1 Raffaele Orru (T54) 90 SPRN 32.02
2 Bart Pijs (T34) 83 SPRN 34.77
Serie 2, wind: -0,4m/s
1 Dennis Spillekom 88 LYCG 21.46
2 Tre Houston 90 BER 21.72
3 Ben van der Kleij 87 SPRT 22.19
4 Carl Armfelt 84 SWE 22.61
5 Norbert Hoven 88 AAC 22.79
6 Marvin Douma 93 HRRR 23.04
400 meter
Serie 1
1 Bob Altena 86 UNTS 51.45
2 Vincent Hofmann 80 PNBG 54.31
3 Raffaele Orru (T54) 90 SPRN 60.94
4 Bart Pijs (T34) 83 SPRN 68.59
Bas Land 93 PNBG dis
Serie 2
1 Mitchell Kroon 87 HLLM 50.66
2 Tarik Bayoumi 94 AAC 51.56
3 Jeremy Bertels 87 HLLM 51.63
4 Dirk-Jan Graat 91 GACH 52.70
5 Eric Roeske 60 HLLS 54.18
6 Bas Jubels 83 PHNX 54.29
Serie 3
1 Sander Pupella 93 HGAT 49.07
2 Anthony Rasmijn 91 AAC 50.96
3 Martijn Klaassen 84 PHNS 51.42
4 Vincent van der Vis 90 SCRW 51.64
5 Kevin Sweekhorst 87 HLLM 52.52
6 Jerwin Pouwelse 88 ILIO 52.68
Serie 4
1 Thomas Kortbeek 81 PH 48.49
2 Duncan Visser 87 HGAT 48.98
3 Arjan Bloem 90 AC61 50.16
4 Tim van Bochove 85 SPRK 51.47
Oskar Jansen 88 AAC dns
Peter Wolters 81 PHNS dns

Vrouwen

Kogelslingeren
1 Florence Ezeh 77 TOG 55.46
2 Tamara van der Bij 84 ALTS 54.96
3 Nicky van der Schilt 91 GRNG 53.27
4 Femke Hollander 83 PEC 48.36
5 Lise Smit 88 AAC 42.35
6 Ingrid van Dijk 62 GACH 41.54
7 Carolijn Damen 90 AAC 39.33
8 Anselma van Midden 92 GACH 38.44
Verspringen
1 Louise Hazel 85 GBR 5.92 +1.4
2 Ingrid Wijntjens 80 HGAT 5.64 +1.1
3 Yvet van der Sterren 87 DAK 5.52 +0.4
4 Tiffany Boersma 90 AAC 4.89 +1.2
5 Nienke Kragtwijk 87 SPTN 4.18 +0.2
Discuswerpen
1 Monique Jansen 78 ALTS 59.63
2 Melissa Boekelman 89 PH 48.87
3 Corinne Nugter 92 NOP 48.25
4 Loes Verlaak 82 WRT 46.05
5 Evelien Dekkers 88 ACHL 42.89
6 Roxanne van Noort 83 SPTN 41.84
7 Jolanda Keizer 85 PHNS 39.49
8 Ingrid van Dijk 62 GACH 36.01
Kogelstoten
1 Melissa Boekelman 89 PH 17.43
2 Natalia Duco 89 CHI 17.30
3 Corinne Nugter 92 NOP 14.41
4 Jolanda Keizer 85 PHNS 13.92
5 Nikki Rodenburg 89 AAC 12.85
6 Nadine Broersen 90 SPRN 12.47
7 Myrte Goor 89 AC61 12.37
8 Roxanne van Noort 83 SPTN 12.19
9 Louise Hazel 85 GBR 12.09
10 Amanda Spiljard 89 ATTL 11.10
200 meter horden
Serie 1, wind: -1,1m/s
1 Rianne Weltak 86 PAC 29.44
2 Nina Mulder 86 FIT 29.60
3 Myrthe Fonck 87 AAC 30.35
4 Moniek Stijvers 89 GACH 30.88
5 Willemijn van Laar 93 CLFO 31.11
Serie 2, wind: -0,6m/s
1 Sanne Verstegen 85 RTAT 28.00
2 Roos-Sanne Claassen 94 NOP 29.56
3 Nancy van Petersen 92 AV34 30.31
4 Anouk Oosterhuis 92 PHNX 30.43
5 Sharona Bakker 90 NEAV 31.97
100 meter
Serie 1, wind: -2,4m/s
1 Rosina Hodde 83 HGAT 12.22
2 Femke van der Meij 85 SOMI 12.36
3 Jeske van Ham 89 PH 12.49
4 Shimada Bajon 88 ATVN 12.70
5 Ingrid Wijntjens 80 HGAT 13.35
6 Nancy van Petersen 92 AV34 13.37
Serie 2, wind: -1,4m/s
1 Dafne Schippers 92 HLLS 11.88
2 Abi Oyepitan 79 GBR 11.89
3 Montell Douglas 86 GBR 11.90
4 Elaine O’Neill 89 GBR 12.00
5 Amy Foster 88 IRE 12.01
6 Monique Williams 85 NZL 12.07
800 meter
Serie 1
1 Larissa Scholten 88 HRLM 2:18.14
2 Nikita van Lierop 89 RTAT 2:18.16
3 Nandy Kitslaar 89 PH 2:19.76
4 Chantal Baartse 73 HAC 2:21.18
5 Lisanne Witte 92 TRAS 2:31.47
Serie 2
1 Kelly McNeice 78 IRE 2:07.91
2 Sanne Verstegen 85 RTAT 2:09.49
3 Anne van den Hurk 80 PH 2:13.03
4 Karin Vintges 89 ATTL 2:15.12
5 Liesbeth Voorthuisen 83 HGAT 2:17.22
6 Marije Wever 93 NEAV 2:21.48
100 meter horden
Serie 1, wind: -1,6m/s
1 Jeske van Ham 89 PH 14.99
2 Rianne Weltak 86 PAC 15.68
3 Nina Mulder 86 FIT 15.92
4 Moniek Stijvers 89 GACH 15.98
5 Myrthe Fonck 87 AAC 16.07
Serie 2, wind: -0,6m/s
1 Louise Hazel 85 GBR 13.66
2 Rosina Hodde 83 HGAT 13.81
3 Nadine Broersen 90 SPRN 14.28
4 Dafne Schippers 92 HLLS 14.66
5 Myrte Goor 89 AC61 14.96
Femke van der Meij 85 SOMI dnf
200 meter
Serie 1, wind: -1,6 m/s
1 Abi Oyepitan 79 GBR 24.01
2 Monique Williams 85 NZL 24.09
3 Amy Foster 88 IRE 24.55
4 Elaine O’Neill 89 GBR 24.58
5 Shimada Bajon 88 ATVN 25.77
6 Yvet van der Sterren 87 DAK 26.34
400 meter
Serie 1
1 Victoria Barr 82 GBR 53.18
2 Nicky van Leuveren 90 PHNS 55.95
3 Elissa van Rixel 92 SOMI 61.35
4 Moniek Stijvers 89 GACH 63.78

Pupillen

PIOS Kidsrun – 1000 meter pupillen A
1 Berend-Jan Koster 99 GACH 3:18.95
2 Cain Rutgers 99 AM81 3:23.71
3 Siebe Heuperman 99 GACH 3:37.89
4 Coen Koster 00 GACH 3:42.17
5 Cirrus Nebbeling 99 GACH 3:43.08
6 Anja Bekema 99 GACH 3:52.73
7 Mauve Bos 99 GACH 3:55.20
8 Nick van Brummelen 99 GACH 4:03.80
9 Anton Hilhorst 99 GACH 4:04.14
10 Max Defize 99 GACH 4:06.55
11 Esther Valkonet 99 GACH 4:11.69
12 Felipe van Eck 99 GACH 4:12.14
13 Yara Mijnhout 00 GACH 4:13.19
14 Susan Visser 99 GACH 4:13.66
15 Thijs Baaij 99 GACH 4:24.46
16 Nicolaas Romagnoli 99 GACH 4:24.76
17 Jeb Stam 99 GACH 4:25.92
18 Laurens van Loenen 99 GACH 4:30.46
19 Djordi Jagt 99 GACH 4:36.11
20 Patrick Feijen 99 GACH 4:42.81

Reacties zijn gesloten.