Uitslagen Klaverblad Arena Games 2013

Bekijk hier de uitslagen van de Klaverblad Arena Games 2013.

Mannen

Kogelslingeren – Mannen
1 Mahmoud Hassan Mohamed 84 EGY 71.36
2 Denzel Comenentia 95 AAC 68.92 6kg
3 Vincent Onos 86 SAV 66.96
4 Dennis Hemelaar 94 AAC 57.81 6kg
5 Sander Stok 82 AV23 54.33
6 Jim van Oostrom 93 AV23 47.05
Kogelslingeren – Vrouwen
1 Wendy Koolhaas 80 GRNG 54.18
2 Maaike Schetters 83 EHAT 52.00
3 Femke Hollander 83 PEC 48.72
60 meter horden – Pupillen BC
Serie 1
1 Maaike van Kesteren 05 GACH 12.83
2 Manon Greeve 05 GACH 12.88
3 Lois Doornheim 05 GACH 12.90
4 Marjolein Padt 05 GACH 13.69
5 Sophie Voschezang 05 GACH 14.25
6 Jeanine Gulmans 05 GACH 14.88
60 meter horden – Pupillen BC
Serie 2
1 Daniël van Brummelen 05 GACH 11.35
2 Lianne Wuring 05 GACH 12.73
3 Casper Paets 05 GACH 13.33
4 Jeremy Zijdel 05 GACH 14.09
5 Sigrid Mur 05 GACH 14.51
6 Amin Housaini 05 GACH 14.58
60 meter horden – Pupillen BC
Serie 3
1 Robin Pos 04 GACH 12.09
2 Hugo Krans 05 GACH 13.11
3 Lukas Renaud 04 GACH 13.61
4 Tom Benschop 04 GACH 13.62
5 Dani Suparmono 04 GACH 13.73
6 Florian Blankenstein 04 GACH 16.11
60 meter horden – Pupillen A
Serie 1
1 Puck Harms 02 GACH 12.30
2 Xanthe Buruma 02 GACH 13.12
3 Mella Scheffer 02 GACH 13.28
4 Babet Tabak 02 GACH 13.73
5 Lilian Tabak 02 GACH 14.18
6 Danique Eijsbouts 02 GACH 15.45
60 meter horden – Pupillen A
Serie 2
1 Luc Blank 02 GACH 11.92
2 Koen Duikersloot 02 GACH 12.00
3 Hesse Göbbels 02 GACH 13.64
4 Jasper van Kesteren 02 GACH 14.01
60 meter horden – Pupillen A
Serie 3
1 Sophie Romagnoli 03 GACH 12.58
2 Lennox Betlem 03 GACH 12.89
3 Laurens Prins 03 GACH 13.10
4 Sacha Dekker 03 GACH 13.29
5 Moorle Slager 03 GACH 14.60
60 meter horden – Pupillen A
Serie 4
1 Yoram Vriezen 03 GACH 12.05
2 Miro van Wieringen 03 GACH 12.73
3 Jasper Schipper 03 GACH 14.26
4 David Neidig 03 GACH 14.36
5 Onno Krans 03 GACH 14.76
40 meter – Pupillen BC
Serie 1
1 Maaike van Kesteren 05 GACH 7.59
2 Lois Doornheim 05 GACH 7.74
3 Jeanine Gulmans 05 GACH 7.79
4 Manon Greeve 05 GACH 7.96
5 Sophie Voschezang 02 GACH 8.31
6 Marjolein Padt 05 GACH 8.32
Serie 2
1 Daniël van Brummelen 05 GACH 7.28
2 Lianne Wuring 05 GACH 7.41
3 Casper Paets 05 GACH 8.18
4 Jeremy Zijdel 05 GACH 8.20
5 Sigrid Mur 05 GACH 8.23
6 Amin Housaini 05 GACH 9.23
Serie 3
1 Robin Pos 04 GACH 7.08
2 Dani Suparmono 04 GACH 7.24
3 Tom Benschop 04 GACH 7.70
4 Hugo Krans 05 GACH 7.79
5 Lukas Renaud 04 GACH 8.11
6 Florian Blankenstein 04 GACH 8.67
60 meter – Pupillen A
Serie 1
1 Puck Harms 02 GACH 9.35
2 Xanthe Buruma 02 GACH 10.05
3 Babet Tabak 02 GACH 10.06
4 Mella Scheffer 02 GACH 10.11
5 Lilian Tabak 02 GACH 10.56
6 Danique Eijsbouts 02 GACH 10.73
Serie 2
1 Luc Blank 02 GACH 9.46
2 Koen Duikersloot 02 GACH 9.84
3 Jasper van Kesteren 02 GACH 10.29
4 Hesse Göbbels 02 GACH 10.42
Serie 3
Sophie Romagnoli 03 GACH 9.78
2 Sacha Dekker 03 GACH 10.19
3 Laurens Prins 03 GACH 10.29
4 Lennox Betlem 03 GACH 10.38
5 Moorle Slager 03 GACH 12.27
Serie 4
1 Yoram Vriezen 03 GACH 9.41
2 Miro van Wieringen 03 GACH 9.92
3 David Neidig 03 GACH 10.94
4 Jasper Schipper 03 GACH 11.11
5 Onno Krans 03 GACH 11.7
800 meter – Voorprogramma – Mannen
Serie 1
1 Alle Koperdraad 91 GACH 1:59.36
2 Vincent Hofmann 80 PNBG 1:59.98
3 David Landman 92 GACH 2:01.06
4 Hessel Arensman 96 TEXL 2:02.87
5 Jelle van der Duim 97 TEXL 2:10.26
Serie 2
1 Said Hayek 80 HAC 1:57.09
2 Michel Riemersma 86 TRTL 1:57.47
3 Younes Chaout 95 UTRK 1:57.75
4 Daniel de Looze 93 STBN 1:58.01
5 Jeroen Verboom 89 PNBG 1:58.15
Geert Geytenbeek 89 GACH DNF
Speerwerpen – Vrouwen
1 Mandy van der Meer 93 AV36 50.39
2 Gezelle Bernard 91 SAF 48.77
3 Patricia Harteveld 90 CLMX 44.48
4 Kirsten Umans 93 BEL 42.30
5 Anne-Lique Weeren 94 HLLS 41.91
6 Rianne Gorter 92 ISLA 40.33
7 Lisanne Hoos 87 AV34 39.16
8 Michelle Oud 96 SAV 38.32
200 meter – Wheelers
Serie 1 (1.4 m/s)
1 Kenny van Weeghel 80 EHAT 25.34
2 Stefan Rusch 93 GSEM 30.35
3 Henk Schuiling 83 GSEM 33.15
4 Amy Siemons 85 HAC 35.00
5 Desiree Vranken 97 SWFT 36.36
6 Margriet van den Broek 74 PHNS 36.73
3000 meter Mannen
1 Jeroen Engels 83 PH 8:29.14
2 Tim Bolink 92 HLLS 8:34.61
3 Christiaan Bosselaar 82 KAVH 8:41.63
4 Lars Cazander 92 HLLS 8:56.87
5 Cas Lutz 93 GACH 8:57.37
6 Jim Rothweiler 93 KAVH 8:58.78
7 Peter-Jan Hardenbol 91 PNBG 8:58.81
8 Jan Berkhout 85 RHV 8:59.81
9 Ali Mahadi Abdi 95 UNTS 9:13.01
10 Eduard Grob 93 GACH 9:15.89
11 Nick van der Poel 87 ILIO 9:19.89
12 Geert Tuinstra 90 SISU 9:30.22
13 Koen Henkes 82 2000 9:32.62
Milco Driessen 88 HLLS DNF
Messaoud Dardouri 95 ATVN DNF
Daan van den Ende 90 PHNS DNF
Kogelstoten – Mannen
1 Remco Goetheer 92 RTAT 17.05
2 Tom Corstjens 85 ATOP 16.85
3 Paul Olofsen 89 SAV 15.77
4 Mathijs Damsteegt 95 AC61 15.49
5 Dennis Hemelaar 94 AAC 15.04 6kg
6 Vincent Onos 86 SAV 14.10
7 Eelco Sintnicolaas 87 AV34 13.36
8 Paul Groen 89 GACH 13.32
9 Kay Olofsen 91 SAV 13.17
10 Kjell Heinsius 79 SAV 13.13
Polsstokhoogspringen – Vrouwen
1 Rianna Galiart 85 LYCG 4.22
2 Janneke Oosterink 87 PH 4.12
3 Femke Pluim 94 AV36 3.92
4 Eva Jaarsma 96 LYCG 3.32
Jitske Spijker 85 DEM NM
Verspringen – Vrouwen
1 Femke Klop 90 HLLS 5.83 +2.3m/s (5.72 +0.9m/s)
2 Chanté Samuel 96 PHNS 5.72 +2.3m/s (5.44 +1.4m/s)
3 Maren Schuermann 85 GER 5.69 +1.2m/s
4 Jarmilla van Stralen 91 AV36 5.68 +2.1m/s (5.45 +1.8m/s)
5 Sophie Klumper 95 PHNS 5.65 -0.2m/s
6 Joyce Swanenberg 94 HLLS 5.32 -1.0m/s
7 Myrthe van der Bruggen 93 STBN 5.08 -0.9m/s
8 Iris Pruysen 87 HRCL 5.07 +1.4m/s
9 Judith Rasch 96 GACH 5.03 +1.2m/s
10 Annette Roozen 76 UTRK 3.30 +0.0m/s
Moniek Stijvers 89 GACH NM
100 meter – Mannen
Serie 1 (+1.3m/s)
1 Jeff Demps 90 USA 10.40
2 Maarten Heisen 84 CLYT 10.85
3 Dennis Weijens 85 AV23 11.19
4 Roben Popkema 89 GOUD 11.31
5 Aldo Vree 97 GACH 11.61
6 Ronald Dekker 93 HERA 11.68
Serie 2 (+1.2m/s)
1 Aaron Anderson 88 USA 10.73
2 Paul Robers 88 AV34 10.80
3 Marvin Douma 93 NEAV 10.98
3 Rogier Janssen 86 KRNS 10.98
5 Bram Teunisse 88 AV23 11.32
6 Nick Wildoer 92 SAV 12.08
Serie 3 (+0.6m/s)
1 Marvin Bracy 93 USA 10.51
2 Victor Strijbis 92 HERA 10.86
3 Jurre Wildschut 96 GACH 11.37
4 Manno Laan 93 AV34 11.57
5 Ronald Hertog 89 RTAT 11.74
Pelle Rietveld 85 ILIO DQ
Serie 4 (-0.2m/s)
1 Jorén Tromp 88 NEAV 10.73
2 Jerry Joseph 82 RTAT 10.96
3 Rodrigo Willy Broer 96 DVTR 11.14
4 Branco van Minnen 92 SISU 11.43
5 Sawa Bezelev 98 ATLS 11.95
6 Jelmar Bos 90 AM81 12.42
Finale (+1.6m/s)
1 Marvin Bracy 93 USA 10.18
2 Jeff Demps 90 USA 10.42
3 Aaron Anderson 88 USA 10.63
4 Jorén Tromp 88 NEAV 10.73
5 Paul Robers 88 AV34 10.79
6 Maarten Heisen 84 CLYT 10.94
Hoogspringen – Mannen
1 Donte Nall 88 USA 2.25
2 Robert Bervoets 93 KEIN 2.00
3 Jasper Heesbeen 92 PH 2.00
3 Tymon de Jonge 80 ILIO 2.00
5 Hans Verheijde 90 ILIO 1.95
6 Tieme Klinkers 86 PHNX 1.90
6 Hidde ter Woord 95 DVTR 1.90
6 Dave Brandhoff 95 SAV 1.90
6 Roy van Meel 90 ILIO 1.90
6 Martijn Praamsma 90 STBN 1.90
100 meter – Vrouwen
Serie 1 (+2.2m/s)
1 Tiffany Townsend 89 USA 11.39
2 Naomi Sedney 94 ILIO 11.92
3 Nancy van Petersen 92 AV34 12.29
4 Alice Achterberg 86 PHNX 12.70
5 Putri van Marrewijk 90 RTAT 13.08
6 Annette Roozen 76 UTRK 17.55
Serie 2 (+2.5 m/s)
1 Jamile Samuel 92 PHNS 11.82
2 Marije van Hunenstijn 95 AV34 11.85
3 Esther Fonville 89 STBN 12.90
4 Sjoera Tjin A-Lim 95 SPRT 13.01
5 Sharon Hendriks 93 AV34 15.45
Serie 3 (+2.7m/s)
1 Linda van Rossum 94 AKU 12.06
2 Anouk Hagen 90 PH 12.15
3 Aimee Lovers 96 NEAV 12.45
4 Rosa de Jong 91 AV23 12.90
5 Iris Pruysen 87 HRCL 14.59
Serie 4 (+0.7m/s)
1 Nicky van Leuveren 90 PHNS 11.96
2 Sharda Zuurbier 91 HERA 12.65
3 Lieke Klaver 88 SAV 12.66
4 Jetske Touw 91 GACH 12.94
5 Marlene van Gansewinkel 95 ATTL 15.21
Finale (+0.9m/s)
1 Tiffany Townsend 89 USA 11.37
2 Nicky van Leuveren 90 PHNS 11.76
3 Naomi Sedney 94 ILIO 11.98
4 Marije van Hunenstijn 95 AV34 11.98
5 Linda van Rossum 94 AKU 12.23
Discuswerpen – Mannen
1 Erik Cadée 84 PH 64.69
2 Stephan Dekker 87 ILIO 54.42
3 Mathijs Damsteegt 95 AC61 49.46 6kg
4 Thomas Zaw 90 GRNG 45.92
5 Aiko Staudt 87 MPM 44.82
6 Ingmar Vos 86 PAC 43.95
7 Paul Olofsen 89 SAV 43.25
8 Eelco Sintnicolaas 87 AV34 42.00
9 Kjell Heinsius 79 SAV 41.30
10 Sander Stok 82 AV23 38.97
11 Pelle Rietveld 85 ILIO 38.04
100 meter – Wheelers
Serie 1 (+0.7m/s)
1 Amy Siemons 85 HAC 19.89
2 Margriet van den Broek 74 PHNS 20.33
3 Desiree Vranken 97 SWFT 20.63
Serie 2 (+2.4m/s)
1 Kenny van Weeghel 80 EHAT 14.19
2 Stefan Rusch 93 GSEM 16.71
3 Henk Schuiling 83 GSEM 17.69
4 Bart Pijs 83 SPRN 18.15
PIOS Kidsrun – 1000 meter – Pupillen A
1 Olivier Vosschezang #N/A GACH 3:20.75
2 Yoram Vriezen 03 GACH 3:28.78
3 Koen Duikersloot 02 GACH 3:33.79
4 Luc Blank 02 GACH 3:39.33
5 Hesse Göbbels 02 GACH 3:49.59
6 Casper Mur 03 GACH 3:49.62
7 Babet Tabak 02 GACH 3:50.03
8 Sophie Romagnoli 03 GACH 3:56.02
9 David Neidig 03 GACH 3:58.58
10 Jasper van Kesteren 02 GACH 4:04.79
11 Lennox Betlem 03 GACH 4:06.98
12 Meintje Glimmerveen 03 GACH 4:08.35
13 Xanthe Buruma 02 GACH 4:12.88
14 Lilian Tabak 02 GACH 4:13.58
15 Sacha Dekker 03 GACH 4:21.09
16 Danique Eijsbouts 02 GACH 4:22.22
17 Meintje Glimmerveen 03 GACH 4:23.99
18 Laurens Prins 03 GACH 4:31.51
19 Moorle Slager 03 GACH 4:33.10
Onno Krans 03 GACH DNS
Lois Doornheim 05 GACH DNS
800 meter – Vrouwen
Serie 1
1 Dorina Korozsi 82 ROM 2:04.93
2 Heleen Wildoer 94 SAV 2:18.37
3 Judi Becx 94 ATTL 2:20.41
4 Jessie Homminga 95 GACH 2:21.86
5 Dian van der Zande 89 GACH 2:26.68
Christine Bosch 85 GACH DNF
Hinkstapspringen – Mannen
Serie 1
1 Fabian Florant 83 HGAT 16.85 +2.1m/s (16.67 +0.3m/s)
2 Tosin Oke 80 NIG 16.60 +1.1m/s
3 Roger Haitengi 83 NAM 15.92 +2.0m/s
4 Daniel Lewis 89 GBR 15.59 +1.3m/s
5 Sander Hage 85 ATTL 14.78 -1.2m/s
Erwin Slokker 89 GACH NM
800 meter – Mannen
Serie 1
1 Antoon van Beek 94 PNBG 1:55.71
2 Laurens den Ouden 87 SHRT 1:55.90
3 David Vonk 90 GACH 1:56.75
4 Ralf Looze 94 PHNS 1:58.18
5 Yunis Stitan 89 NRDK 1:58.21
6 Derrick Kazemier 92 VAV 1:58.45
7 Nick van Tol 90 GACH 1:59.32
Michiel Löschner 73 GACH DNF
Serie 2
1 Vincent Hazeleger 95 TRAS 1:53.50
2 Mattia Innocenti 92 SUI 1:55.06
3 Sam de Vor 91 GACH 1:55.31
4 Adil el Azzouzi 93 PHNS 1:55.80
5 Paul Boon 88 AAC 1:57.69
6 Joost Wieleman 95 AM81 1:57.78
7 Aladdin Bouhania 84 DEN 2:01.71
Wilfred van Holst 88 GRNG DNF
Kogelstoten – Vrouwen
1 Melissa Boekelman 89 PH 17.79
2 Vivian Brandhoff 93 SAV 14.67
3 Nadine Broersen 90 SPRN 13.47
4 Lianne Bruins 85 GACH 12.29
100 meter horden – Vrouwen
Serie 1 (+0.5 m/s)
1 Chanté Samuel 96 PHNS 14.30
2 Anouk Oosterhuis 92 ATVN 14.56
3 Helen van Rossum 92 AKU 14.85
4 Aimee Lovers 96 NEAV 14.97
5 Sjoera Tjin A-Lim 95 SPRT 15.17
100 meter horden – Vrouwen
Serie 2 (+0.6m/s)
1 Nadine Broersen 90 SPRN 13.53
2 Suzanne Williams 93 NEAV 13.57
3 Nicole Kroonenburg 89 PHNS 13.80
4 Anouk Vetter 93 AAC 13.95
5 Eefje Boons 94 DVTR 13.96
6 Nancy van Petersen 92 AV34 13.97
Verspringen – Mannen
1 Marius Kranendonk 88 AAC 7.53 +1.7m/s
2 Robert Martey 84 GHA 7.36 +0.6m/s
3 Ingmar Vos 86 PAC 7.21 +0.6m/s
4 Oleksiy Serdyuchenko 85 UKR 7.04 -1.3m/s
5 Pelle Rietveld 85 ILIO 7.01 -1.4m/s
6 Ronald Hertog 89 RTAT 6.71 +0.9m/s
7 Jelle van Kesteren 85 PH 6.69 +2.1m/s (6.55 +0.1m/s)
8 Frank Koopmans 75 PEC 6.62 +2.5m/s (6.43 +1.2m/s)
9 Filip van den Hoven 94 LYCG 6.61 +0.9m/s
Sander Schutjes 88 AVV NM
Speerwerpen – Mannen
1 Thomas Smet 88 BEL 78.62
2 Daan Meyer 83 AV34 72.38
3 Timothy Herman 90 BEL 72.24
4 Mart ten Berge 91 SPWS 68.97
5 Leon Versluijs 86 CLMX 67.05
6 Sven Schröder 88 GER 66.22
7 Mark Jonker 88 ISLA 59.73
8 Keith Beard 61 RTAT 59.32
9 Ludo van der Plaat 83 ILIO 57.26
10 Kay Olofsen 91 SAV 51.34
110 meter horden – Mannen
Serie 1 (+0.7m/s)
1 Gregory Sedoc 81 AAC 13.64
2 Andreas Martinsen 90 DEN 13.96
3 Koen Smet 92 PHNS 13.97
4 Stefan Nieuwland 88 CLMX 14.36
5 Martin Kallur 91 SWE 14.66
Ingmar Vos 86 PAC DNS
400 meter – Vrouwen
Serie 1
1 Dagmar Smid 97 AV36 59.00
2 Putri van Marrewijk 90 RTAT 59.93
3 Judith Rasch 96 GACH 62.05
4 Marie Schildknecht 85 FRA 62.94
Serie 2
1 Remona Fransen 85 SPTN 57.08
2 Christine Bosch 85 GACH 57.68
3 Lysanne Wilkens 94 PH 59.39
4 Marije Doddema 95 AKU 60.59
Serie 3
1 Danaïd Prinsen 97 AQLO 56.33
2 Tessa Strijp 94 AV23 57.18
3 Marieke van der Zee 90 GRNG 57.21
4 Elisabeth Paulina 96 RTAT 58.17
5 Roos-Sanne Claassen 94 NOP 59.37
400 meter – Mannen
Serie 1
1 Adil el Azzouzi 93 PHNS 51.28
2 Raouf Angudi 89 LATL 51.49
3 Timo Stam 86 PHNS 51.69
4 Rik Hopmans 84 ASTX 52.23
5 Dennis de Groot 83 PHNX 52.35
Serie 2
1 Jurre Kok 93 ZNLD 49.42
2 Victor Bouwman 86 GRNG 49.74
3 Rogier Janssen 86 KRNS 50.22
4 Ronald Dekker 93 HERA 51.75
5 Vincent van der Vis 90 AV34 52.14
Serie 3
1 Roel Huijsmans 96 FLDT 49.80
2 Pascal Remminga 90 AQLO 49.97
3 Ricardo Rivers 79 CIKO 49.98
4 Jurre Wildschut 96 GACH 50.64
5 Mitchell Switzer 91 USA 50.82
6 Ingmar Vos 86 PAC 51.52
Serie 4
1 Obed Martis 87 RTAT 48.02
2 Olaf van den Bergh 94 PH 48.94
3 Branco van Minnen 92 SISU 49.64
4 Martijn Bervoets 92 KEIN 49.68
5 Kenny van Weeghel 80 EHAT 49.73
6 Remco Bos 93 DVTR 50.97

Reacties zijn gesloten.