Uitslagen Klaverblad Arena Games 2015

Bekijk hier de uitslagen van de Klaverblad Arena Games 2015.

Kogelslingeren – Vrouwen
1 Wendy KOOLHAAS GRNG 58.82
2 Sina Mai HOLTHUIJSEN UNTS 54.34
3 Femke HOLLANDER PEC 49.23
4 Carolijn DAMEN RTAT 40.01
Kogelslingeren – Mannen
1 Sander STOK AV23 57.57
2 Maarten PERSOON PHNS 57.48
3 Jim van OOSTROM AV23 51.18
4 Simon CLEARY LATL 47.26
5 Thomas HOOGERBRUGGE LYCG 46.30
60 meter horden – Pupillen C
Serie 1
1 Niels BITTER GACH 12.06
2 Teun GOEZINNEN GACH 12.82
3 Jochem KRANS GACH 13.38
4 Tamar DOORNHEIM GACH 13.53
5 Eva PAETS GACH 15.68
6 Anna van den BURG GACH 15.70
Serie 2
1 Tijmen de BEER GACH 10.95
2 Ivanka MAJOOR GACH 12.23
3 Karlijn GREEVE GACH 12.58
4 Florien van KESTEREN GACH 12.60
5 Daniel WESTERWEEL GACH 13.10
6 Tess WURING GACH 13.17
60 meter horden – Pupillen B
Serie 1
1 Florian VRIEZEN GACH 11.50
2 Noortje WOUTERS GACH 11.59
3 Marjolein SCHELFHOUT GACH 12.92
4 Paula KLIPHUIS GACH 13.59
5 Rozemarijn SCHELFHOUT GACH 15.11
60 meter horden – Pupillen A 1e jaars
Serie 1
1 Maaike van KESTEREN GACH 12.05
2 Mich SWEEP GACH 12.71
3 Lois DOORNHEIM GACH 12.80
4 Manon GREEVE GACH 13.14
Serie 2
1 Lianne WURING GACH 12.64
2 Hugo KRANS GACH 13.20
3 Sigrid MUR GACH 13.39
4 Meis HUIBERS GACH 14.09
60 meter horden – Pupillen A 2e jaars
Serie 1
1 Samantha WESTERWEEL GACH 12.11
2 Lucas MAN GACH 13.14
3 Nathalie SLOOF GACH 13.46
4 Lukas RENAUD GACH 13.73
5 Lucy KLIPHUIS GACH 15.41
6 Elisa van der LINDEN GACH 16.21
40 meter – Pupillen C
Serie 1
1 Niels BITTER GACH 7.53
2 Teun GOEZINNEN GACH 7.58
3 Anna van den BURG GACH 7.60
4 Tamar DOORNHEIM GACH 8.18
5 Jochem KRANS GACH 8.55
6 Eva PAETS GACH 8.57
Serie 2
1 Tijmen de BEER GACH 6.66
2 Ivanka MAJOOR GACH 7.31
3 Florien van KESTEREN GACH 7.55
4 Karlijn GREEVE GACH 7.88
5 Daniel WESTERWEEL GACH 8.14
6 Tess WURING GACH 8.20
40 meter – Pupillen B
Serie 1
1 Florian VRIEZEN GACH 6.97
2 Noortje WOUTERS GACH 7.14
3 Marjolein SCHELFHOUT GACH 7.64
4 Paula KLIPHUIS GACH 7.74
5 Rozemarijn SCHELFHOUT GACH 8.85
60 meter – Pupillen A 1e jaars
Serie 1
1 Maaike van KESTEREN GACH 9.69
2 Mich SWEEP GACH 9.84
3 Lois DOORNHEIM GACH 9.94
4 Manon GREEVE GACH 10.86
Serie 2
1 Lianne WURING GACH 10.33
2 Hugo KRANS GACH 10.40
3 Sigrid MUR GACH 10.68
4 Meis HUIBERS GACH 11.53
60 meter – Pupillen A 2e jaars
Serie 1
1 Samantha WESTERWEEL GACH 9.27
2 Lucas MAN GACH 9.29
3 Lukas RENAUD GACH 10.04
4 Nathalie SLOOF GACH 10.08
5 Lucy KLIPHUIS GACH 11.05
6 Elisa van der LINDEN GACH 11.15
Discuswerpen – Vrouwen
1 Bibi Lotte van der HORST AL73 46.16
2 Lianne BRUINS GACH 43.38
3 Lieke van VELZEN STBN 37.91
4 Anna GOEDE AV23 37.49
5 Fleur van der PUT LATL 37.12
6 Sarah SMITS PH 35.61
Discuswerpen – Vrouwen (DPT)
1 Ingrid van KRANEN SPRN 23.61
800 meter – Vrouwen (Voorprogramma)
Serie 1
1 Maaike VERSTEGE GACH 2:29.65
2 Leonie GROB GACH 2:30.64
3 Eden GOBBELS GACH 2:31.93
4 Wieke van KAAM GACH 2:37.74
400 meter – Mannen (Voorprogramma)
Serie 1
1 Dirk-Jan GRAAT GACH 51.39
2 José PEREIRA DELGADO FREIRE  RTAT 51.42
3 Jurriaan de RIJK HGAT 52.61
4 Jelle HANSWIJK CLMX 53.46
Serie 2
1 Maarten OTTENHOFF EHAT 50.54
2 Wessel van VEENEN AC61 50.61
3 Gijs KEMPER PH 51.78
4 Roman de KLEIN HLLS 51.97
Serie 3
1 Ryan CLARKE CSTR 49.45
2 Menno SCHOUTEN LYCG 50.21
3 Bram BUIGEL GRNG 50.69
4 Rogier JANSSEN MPM 50.74
5 Nadim van MINNEN PHNX 51.04
Verspringen – Vrouwen
1 Julia TALAKUA ILIO 6.02 +0.6 m/s
2 Carola van WAGTENDONK AAC 5.91 +2.0 m/s
3 Eva BASTMEIJER ATTL 5.79 -0.5 m/s
4 Meruska EDUARDA RTAT 5.73 +0.6 m/s
5 Jarmilla van STRALEN AV36 5.46 +0.3 m/s
6 Judith RASCH GACH 5.18 -0.3 m/s
Verspringen – Vrouwen (DPT)
1 Iris PRUYSEN HRCL 4.77 -1.1 m/s
3000 meter – Mannen
Serie 1
1 Lucas NIEUWEBOER KAVH 8:35.33
2 Flores WEVERLING LATL 8:42.59
3 Jorin KAMPS AAC 8:44.36
4 Cas LUTZ GACH 8:47.37
5 Jelle KEMPER PH 8:47.80
6 Peter-Jan HARDENBOL HLLS 8:58.47
7 Jeroen RODENBURG PHNX 8:59.50
8 Timo van BEEK PNBG 9:06.90
9 Jeroen ENGELS PH 9:15.42
Christiaan BOSSELAAR KAVH DNF
Wilfred van HOLST GRNG DNF
Antoon van BEEK GACH DNF
Kogelstoten – Mannen
1 Patrick CRONIE PHNS 18.82
2 Tom CORSTJENS UNTS 16.51
3 Remco GOETHEER RTAT 16.47
4 Paul OLOFSEN SAV 15.42
5 Stephan WAPPEROM PAC 15.10
6 Jim van OOSTROM AV23 13.20
7 Thomas HOOGERBRUGGE LYCG 13.15
8 Thomas SCHEFFER IPHS 12.62
9 Twan van DIJK GACH 9.78
Kogelstoten – Mannen (DPT)
1 Albert van der MEE SPRN 10.46
Polsstokhoogspringen – Mannen
1 Augusto DUTRA BRA 5.60
2 Pieter BRAUN SPRN 4.85
3 Christian OBERDORFER GACH 4.30
Roman MONTE GACH NM
100 meter – Vrouwen
Serie 1 (1.6 m/s)
1 Nadine VISSER SAV 11.71 Q
2 Anouk OOSTERHUIS ATVN 12.61
3 Leonie van VLIET AV36 12.72
4 Lisa RODENBURG PHNX 13.09
Serie 2 (1.6 m/s)
1 Janice BABEL PHNS 12.04 Q
2 Tamara KLOMP RTAT 12.32 q
3 Rebecca RIJKEN STBN 12.44 q
4 Marlou van RHIJN PHNS 12.86
5 Pascale SCHURE PHNX 13.50
Serie 3 (0.4 m/s)
1 A-Lim Maayke TJIN SPRT 12.39 Q
2 Elaine den EXTER RTAT 12.59 q
3 Silke BERENDSE PHNS 12.72
4 Debbie BALTES CLFO 12.87
5 Rosa de JONG AV23 13.29
Finale (-4.9 m/s)
1 Janice BABEL PHNS 12.55
2 Tamara KLOMP RTAT 12.73
3 A-Lim Maayke TJIN SPRT 12.85
4 Elaine den EXTER RTAT 13.07
Rebecca RIJKEN STBN DNS
Nadine VISSER SAV DNS
Speerwerpen – Mannen
1 Daan MEYER AV34 71.62
2 Timothy HERMAN BEL 71.15
3 Ward MELSSEN NYMG 69.59
4 Mart ten BERGE SPWS 67.81
5 Dennis BARNHOORN TRAS 61.45
6 Carretero Erik HUIJING PHNS 60.80
7 Tim ten BERGE SPWS 59.30
8 Kay OLOFSEN PHNS 58.75
9 Daniel van der STEGE FLDT 54.82
100 meter – Wheelers  
Serie 1 (-0.1 m/s)
1 Stefan RUSCH GSEM 16.89
2 Max GERETS MSTR 17.17
3 Margriet van den BROEK PHNS 17.94
4 Amy SIEMONS HAC 20.07
5 Nikita den BOER KAVH 21.90
PIOS Kids run – 1000 meter – Pupillen A
Serie 1
1 Florian VRIEZEN GACH 3:25.90
2 Robin POS GACH 3:28.00
3 Lucas MAN GACH 3:49.24
4 Lukas RENAUD GACH 3:49.88
5 Lianne WURING GACH 3:50.95
6 Mich SWEEP GACH 3:53.86
7 Maaike van KESTEREN GACH 4:01.38
8 Lois DOORNHEIM GACH 4:07.23
9 Manon GREEVE GACH 4:11.24
10 Nathalie SLOOF GACH 4:15.33
11 Paula KLIPHUIS GACH 4:21.00
12 Lucy KLIPHUIS GACH 4:30.46
13 Elisa van der LINDEN GACH 4:31.37
Marjolein SCHELFHOUT GACH DNS
100 meter horden – Vrouwen  
Serie 1 (-1.9 m/s)
1 Nadine VISSER SAV 13.38
2 Maayke TJIN A-LIM SPRT 14.46
3 Anouk OOSTERHUIS ATVN 14.99
4 Lisa RODENBURG PHNX 16.02
5 Sophie den OUDEN MPM 17.49
Hoogspringen – Vrouwen  
1 Doreen AMATA NIG 1.80
2 Linda HURKMANS NOVA 1.75
3 Bianca ERWEE RSA 1.70
4 Mandy van der EIJK STBN 1.64
Marlies van HAAREN HLLS NM
Verspringen – Mannen  
1 Fabian FLORANT HGAT 7.59 +4.4 m/s
2 Eelco SINTNICOLAAS AV34 7.27 +2.2 m/s (7.26, +1.6 m/s)
3 Joeri van der HOOFT AAC 7.20 +6.9 m/s
4 Sybren BLOK PAC 6.95 +2.4 m/s
5 Thierry BELT TRTL 6.75 +3.3 m/s (6.34, +1.9 m/s)
6 Roger MAKIZODILA AAC 6.66 +7.2 m/s (6.59, +1.9 m/s)
7 Glenn van HAMOND ATTL 6.60 +4.4 m/s
8 Rutger BIEN AV23 6.26 +2.9 m/s
9 Twan EVERS WYCH 6.24 +5.1 m/s
10 Skip RENDERS GACH 5.85 +5.3 m/s (5.79, +1.0 m/s)
Robin COOPS HLLS NM
Verspringen – Mannen (DPT)
1 Ronald HERTOG RTAT 7.17 +3.9 m/s
110 meter horden – Mannen  
Serie 1 (-3.4 m/s)
1 Paul GROEN GACH 14.54
2 Erik LEEFLANG ZDWL 14.71
3 Jeroen BOL TRTL 16.67
Pieter BRAUN SPRN DNS
Kogelstoten – Vrouwen
1 Melissa BOEKELMAN PH 16.97
2 Denise HINRICHS GER 16.49
3 Nadine BROERSEN SPRN 14.05
4 Benthe KONIG CIKO 13.90
5 Nadine VISSER SAV 13.20
6 Lianne BRUINS GACH 12.87
7 Moniek STIJVERS GACH 10.60
8 Sarah SMITS PH 10.38
Discuswerpen – Mannen
1 Maarten PERSOON PHNS 52.76
2 Stephan DEKKER ILIO 52.35
3 Roland van ZUILEN GOUD 51.97
4 Caspar HATTINK STBN 49.87
5 Etienne ORBONS UNTS 49.40
6 Thomas ZAW GRNG 44.61
7 Stephan WAPPEROM PAC 43.28
8 Casper van der PLOEG PHNS 41.82
9 Thomas SCHEFFER IPHS 40.00
10 Aiko STAUDT MPM 39.24
11 Paul GROEN GACH 37.54
12 Christian OBERDORFER GACH 34.61
Rutger SMITH GRNG NM
Discuswerpen – Mannen (DPT)
1 Albert van der MEE SPRN 32.93
800 meter – Mannen
Serie 1
1 Michel RIEMERSMA TRTL 1:58.01
2 Pieter MIJNHOUT GACH 1:59.74
3 Freek LIER VTLS 2:00.71
4 Vincent HOFMANN PNBG 2:02.36
5 Cameron ASSMANN MSTR 2:03.63
6 Jelte ter BRAAKE GACH 2:03.70
7 Ko BONTJE GACH 2:04.46
Peter WOLTERS PHNS DNF
David LANDMAN GACH DNF
Serie 2
1 Reinout WIGGERS LMRS 1:54.41
2 Stitan Yunis ABU NRDK 1:54.49
3 Rob ter BURG GRNG 1:54.92
4 Sjaak HOOGSTRAATEN AV23 1:56.94
5 Sam de VOR GACH 1:58.26
6 Laurens den OUDEN CFLA 2:01.80
Michiel LOSCHNER GACH DNF
Jim KRUIVER NOVA DNF
Serie 3
1 Mark NOUWS THOR 1:51.92
2 Nils PENNEKAMP PHNS 1:53.22
3 Niek BLIKSLAGER GRNG 1:53.68
4 Jaap Gerben VELLINGA HRRR 1:53.74
5 Paul van der SLUIJS HGAT 1:54.23
6 Tjerk CONIJN LYCG 1:54.40
7 Adil el AZZOUZI PHNS 1:55.96
8 Willem DUDINK SAV 1:56.74
Antoon van BEEK GACH DNF
800 meter – Vrouwen  
Serie 1
1 Stella KUBASCH GER 2:06.21
2 Manon KRUIVER NOVA 2:08.27
3 Mandie BRANDT RSA 2:09.87
4 Marlies HUIGEN GRNG 2:10.67
5 Marije WEVER PHNS 2:11.73
6 Dagmar SMID AV36 2:14.56
7 Nicole WEIJLING-DISSEL AAC 2:17.89
400 meter – Wheelers
Serie 1
1 Max GERETS MSTR 58.43
2 Stefan RUSCH GSEM 59.06
3 Margriet van den BROEK PHNS 60.34
4 Amy SIEMONS HAC 77.35
5 Nikita den BOER KAVH 79.11
400 meter – Vrouwen  
Serie 1
1 Dominique VENINGA VNDM 61.20
2 Judith RASCH GACH 61.25
3 Tara SMID AV36 61.71
4 Lisa de RUITER PHNX 63.48
5 Shirley KERKHOVE SCSP 66.99
Serie 2
1 Joke ODUMOSU NIG 55.99
2 Tessa STRIJP AV23 57.45
3 Marije DODDEMA AKU 58.95
4 Jorieke KORENROMP MPM 59.13
Rebecca RIJKEN STBN DNF
400 meter – Mannen
Serie 1
1 Bob van der HAM CSTR 48.67
2 Jurre WILDSCHUT GACH 49.41
3 Anthony RASMIJN RTAT 49.42
4 Thijs KOERS HLLS 50.51
Serie 2
1 Samuel GARCIA ESP 47.13
2 Josh MANCE USA 47.75
3 Andrew BARNES RSA 48.52
4 Vester van HEIJNINGEN KAVH 49.19
5 Henk BEUKES RSA 49.57
6 Thomas van KLAVEREN ILIO 49.58
100 meter – Mannen  
Serie 1 (0.3 m/s)
1 Hensley PAULINA RTAT 10.39 Q
2 Dennis WEIJENS AV23 11.11
3 Jeroen WITTEVEEN PHNX 11.19
4 Robin COOPS HLLS 11.62
Serie 2 (1.7 m/s)
1 Eelco SINTNICOLAAS AV34 10.75 Q
2 Bjorn BLAUWHOF PHNS 10.86 q
3 Rogier JANSSEN MPM 11.14
4 Rutger POSTMA HLLM 11.23
5 Jeroen BOL TRTL 11.67
Serie 3 (2.0 m/s)
1 Churandy MARTINA RTAT 10.50 Q
2 Enrico van LUIJK RTAT 11.03 q
3 Dirk-Jan GRAAT GACH 11.19
4 Kaj EMANUEL PHNS 11.26
Serie 4 (-0.9 m/s)
1 Jak Ali HARVEY TUR 10.28 Q
2 Mikey de la CRUZ SANTANA PHNS 11.12
3 Serencio LIONAHR PHNS 11.43
4 Rutger BIEN AV23 11.49
Sybren BLOK PAC DQ Art. 162.6
100 meter – Mannen (Finale) Time :16:21
Serie 1 (-3.2 m/s)
1 Jak Ali HARVEY TUR 10.48
2 Hensley PAULINA RTAT 10.65
3 Churandy MARTINA RTAT 10.65
4 Bjorn BLAUWHOF PHNS 11.08
5 Enrico van LUIJK RTAT 11.55
Eelco SINTNICOLAAS AV34 DNS

Reacties zijn gesloten.